Risultati
Arzignano Valchiampo
Riposa
Sangiugliano City
Riposa
Virtus Verona
Riposa
Pontedera
Riposa
Pro Patria
Riposa
Pergolettese
Riposa
Torres
Riposa
Trento
Riposa
San Marino Academy
Riposa
Mantova
Riposa
Novara
Riposa
Rimini
Riposa
Triestina
Riposa
Arzignano Valchiampo
Riposa
21/01/2023 14:30
Novara
1
Torres
2
21/01/2023 14:30
Pergolettese
1
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
21/01/2023 14:30
Pontedera
1
Mantova
0
21/01/2023 14:30
Pro Patria
3
San Marino Academy
0
21/01/2023 14:30
Rimini
3
Trento
0
21/01/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
3
Triestina
4
Sangiugliano City
Riposa
28/01/2023 13:00
San Marino Academy
1
Novara
0
28/01/2023 14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Pro Patria
1
28/01/2023 14:30
Mantova
0
Pergolettese
3
28/01/2023 14:30
Torres
2
Sangiugliano City
1
28/01/2023 14:30
Trento
0
Pontedera
2
28/01/2023 14:30
Triestina
2
Rimini
2
Virtus Verona
Riposa
04/02/2023 14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Torres
2
04/02/2023 14:30
Novara
2
Triestina
2
04/02/2023 14:30
Pro Patria
1
Mantova
0
04/02/2023 14:30
Sangiugliano City
1
Pergolettese
1
04/02/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
Trento
2
04/02/2023 14:30
Rimini
3
San Marino Academy
2
Pontedera
Riposa
11/02/2023 14:30
Mantova
1
Virtus Verona
0
11/02/2023 14:30
Pergolettese
0
Novara
3
11/02/2023 14:30
San Marino Academy
4
Pontedera
3
11/02/2023 14:30
Trento
0
Sangiugliano City
2
11/02/2023 14:30
Triestina
3
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Torres
0
Rimini
0
Pro Patria
Riposa
18/02/2023 13:15
Virtus Verona
2
Torres
0
18/02/2023 14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
4
San Marino Academy
1
18/02/2023 14:30
Novara
0
Trento
3
18/02/2023 14:30
Pontedera
1
Triestina
1
18/02/2023 14:30
Rimini
1
Pro Patria
2
18/02/2023 14:30
Sangiugliano City
2
Mantova
0
Pergolettese
Riposa
25/02/2023 14:30
Pergolettese
1
Rimini
0
25/02/2023 14:30
Pontedera
1
Virtus Verona
1
25/02/2023 14:30
Pro Patria
1
Novara
0
25/02/2023 14:30
San Marino Academy
2
Mantova
3
25/02/2023 14:30
Trento
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
4
25/02/2023 14:30
Triestina
2
Sangiugliano City
3
Torres
Riposa
04/03/2023 13:15
Mantova
2
Torres
4
04/03/2023 14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Novara
1
04/03/2023 14:30
Rimini
2
Pontedera
1
04/03/2023 14:30
Triestina
3
Pergolettese
2
04/03/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
Pro Patria
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Sangiugliano City
5
San Marino Academy
1
Trento
Riposa
11/03/2023 10:30
Torres
0
Triestina
1
11/03/2023 11:00
Novara
0
Rimini
2
11/03/2023 14:30
Pergolettese
2
Virtus Verona
0
11/03/2023 14:30
Pro Patria
3
Sangiugliano City
1
11/03/2023 14:30
Trento
1
Mantova
0
11/03/2023 15:30
Pontedera
2
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
San Marino Academy
Riposa
18/03/2023 14:30
Sangiugliano City
1
Pontedera
3
25/03/2023 14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
3
Rimini
1
25/03/2023 14:30
Pergolettese
1
Pro Patria
1
25/03/2023 14:30
Torres
2
San Marino Academy
0
27/03/2023 15:00
Triestina
3
Trento
2
25/03/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
Novara
1
Mantova
Riposa
01/04/2023 14:00
Pro Patria
2
Torres
0
01/04/2023 15:00
Mantova
0
Triestina
0
01/04/2023 15:00
Pontedera
0
Pergolettese
2
01/04/2023 15:00
Rimini
2
Sangiugliano City
3
01/04/2023 15:00
San Marino Academy
0
Trento
0
01/04/2023 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Novara
Riposa
08/04/2023 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Mantova
6
08/04/2023 15:00
Novara
0
Pontedera
2
08/04/2023 14:00
Pergolettese
2
Torres
1
08/04/2023 15:00
Sangiugliano City
2
Virtus Verona
1
08/04/2023 15:00
Trento
0
Pro Patria
5
08/04/2023 11:00
Triestina
2
San Marino Academy
1
Rimini
Riposa
15/04/2023 15:00
Mantova
0
Novara
1
15/04/2023 15:00
Pro Patria
1
Pontedera
3
15/04/2023 15:00
San Marino Academy
1
Pergolettese
3
15/04/2023 15:00
Sangiugliano City
1
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
15/04/2023 15:00
Torres
5
Trento
3
15/04/2023 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
Rimini
0
Triestina
Riposa